čtvrtmaraton

  ženy čtvrtmaraton - 10500 m          
1. Loubková Kateřina, 81 Eleven Mercedes Mitas team 46:16.3      
2. Macháčková Tereza, 78 TJ Doksy 46:44.2      
3. Krafková Ita, 81 Cvikov 47:01.3      
4. Podoláková Tereza, 89 DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 51:24.9      
5. Týnková Michaela, 82 Nový Bor 52:16.1      
6. Krobová Jindra, 76 Jablonné v Podj. 55:02.2      
7. Ševelová Marie, 85 Česká Lípa 58:49.5      
8.  Tvrdá Jana, 87 Mimoň 65:47.9      
9. Slezak Joawna, 74 Paris 66:23.9      
10. Marušáková Markéta, 74 Jablonné v Podj. 66:34.4      
11. Mikolajčuk Alena, 87 Mimoň 68:18.4   11  
             
  muži čtvrtmaraton - 10500 m          
1. Kolařík Tomáš, 78 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov 40:38.2      
2. Švácha Filip, 95 AC Česká Lípa 41:05.7      
3. Novák Martin, 75 Liberec 41:49.3      
4. Roudnický Milan, 68 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podještědí 42:20.7      
5. Walter Zdeněk, 72 Zahrádky 43:09.2      
6. Krejný Kamil, 77 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov 43:33.0      
7. Forman Otto, 67 ZOD Brniště 46:32.8      
8. Holinka Jan, 70 SG Doksy 46:52.9      
9. Klapka Štěpán, 80 Česká Lípa 47:53.0      
10. Vítek Alexandr, 78 TJ Doksy 48:18.2      
11. Conk Jakub, 83 Rumburk 48:21.2      
12. Pelc Lukáš, 81 Kuks 48:41.8      
13. Volše Jan, 81 Liberec 49:11.2      
14. Jokl Lukáš, 82 Severní větry 49:31.2      
15. Eger David, 79 Liberec 50:33.6      
16. Válek Ondřej, 79 Nový Bor 50:33.6      
17. Starec Milan, 82 Liberec 50:35.5      
18. Poštolka Jan, 81 Česká Lípa 50:44.5      
19. Větrovský Martin, 99 Brniště 51:06.3      
20. Vojáček David, 83 Rumburk 51:53.1      
21. Bartoníček Ladislav, 56 Česká Lípa 53:25.5      
22. Dneboský Josef, 60 AC Česká Lípa 54:25.5      
23. Jartymyk Tomáš, 82 Chrastava 55:19.3      
24. Václavík Petr, 81 Nový Bor 56:19.7      
25. Kokta Martin, 81 Frýdlant 56:29.4      
26. Záruba Jan, 76 Česká Lípa 56:29.8      
27. Trpišovský Milan, 82 Liberec 56:57.0      
28. Zelenka Jaroslav, 74 OK Nový Bor 57:26.3      
29. Salač Michal, 72 Liberec 61:03.7      
30. Horáček Lubomír, 91 Děčín 61:21.4      
31. Verner Radovan, 59 Okrouhlá 61:42.1      
32. Makariv Štefan, 74 Liberec 62:53.1      
33. Majdiak Petr, 84 Brniště 63:07.8      
34. Gottfried Martin, 84 Brniště 63:26.3      
35. Waldhauser Štěpán, 04 Jablonné v Podještědí 64:10.5      
36. Černý Andrej, 88 Mimoň 68:18.5      
37. Zach Zdeněk, 51 Brniště 72:12.0   37 48