Půlmaraton
půlmaraton ženy | ||||||
1. | Knýřová Ivana, 91 | SK MAXTRI Liberec | 1:46:23.7 | 1. | ||
2. | Rybářová Šárka, 82 | Česká Lípa | 1:57:48.2 | 5. | 2 | |
půlmaraton veteránky nad 35 let | ||||||
1. | Barnetová Kamila, 76 | Úštěk | 1:48:56.0 | 2. | ||
2. | Fialová Martina, 76 | Liberec | 1:51:48.6 | 3. | ||
3. | Pavlasová Martina, 76 | Liberec | 1:55:49.8 | 4. | ||
4. | Mlčochová Marcela, 70 | Jablonné v Podj. | 2:04:46.3 | 7. | ||
5. | Drábová Eva, 75 | Jablonné v Podj. | 2:13:21.2 | 8. | ||
5. | Vopatová Štěpánka, 76 | Jablonné v Podj. | 2:13:21.2 | 9. | ||
7. | Růžičková Marcela, 75 | Most | 2:21:08.4 | 10. | ||
8. | Bláhová Zuzana, 73 | Jablonné v Podj. | 2:23:51.5 | 11. | ||
8. | Waldhauserová Irena, 74 | Jablonné v Podj. | 2:23:51.5 | 12. | 9 | |
půlmaraton veteránky nad 45 let | ||||||
1. | Knýřová Jitka, 63 | SK MAXTRI Liberec | 1:59:07.3 | 6. | 1 | |
půlmaraton muži | ||||||
1. | Daňko Miroslav, 77 | Chotyně | 1:22:44.5 | 1. | ||
2. | Németh Milan, 78 | XDK.CZ | 1:24:17.2 | 2. | ||
3. | Kašše Tomáš, 85 | Liberec | 1:26:36.1 | 4. | ||
4. | Sandecki Mark, 82 | Jablonné v Podj. | 1:28:12.8 | 5. | ||
5. | Pávek Petr, 90 | Radvanec | 1:29:21.2 | 6. | ||
6. | Chotěnovský Pavel, 76 | Volfartice | 1:30:15.3 | 8. | ||
7. | Souhrada Pavel, 82 | Česká Lípa | 1:39:37.2 | 16. | ||
8. | Bárta Michal, 90 | Děčín | 1:40:14.3 | 17. | ||
9. | Štembera Jaroslav, 86 | Jablonné v Podj. | 1:44:56.2 | 20. | ||
10. | Dogaru Vasil, 81 | Swahil Beer Team | 1:47:53.4 | 27. | ||
11. | Tomášek Jan, 91 | Nový Bor | 1:52:14.3 | 32. | ||
12. | Krchňavý David, 80 | Litoměřice | 1:55:38.4 | 34. | ||
13. | Kolč Michal, 75 | Nový Bor | 1:58:56.5 | 35. | ||
14. | Netolický Lukáš, 79 | Česká Lípa | 2:02:14.9 | 37. | ||
15. | Huňka Pavel, 81 | Praha | 2:05:01.5 | 38. | ||
16. | Hackel Tomáš, 80 | Česká Lípa | 2:12:13.6 | 40. | ||
17. | Bureš Roman, 81 | Stráž pod Ralskem | 2:33:21.3 | 41. | 17 | |
půlmaraton veteráni nad 40 let | ||||||
1. | Jíra Jaroslav, 71 | AC Česká Lípa | 1:25:04.0 | 3. | ||
2. | Valenta Karel, 74 | Běžecký kroužek Varnsdorf | 1:29:47.8 | 7. | ||
3. | Macura Libor, 73 | Nový Bor | 1:33:11.5 | 11. | ||
4. | Suchý Pavel, 69 | Krásná Lípa | 1:36:10.0 | 12. | ||
5. | Kopřiva Petr, 70 | SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj. | 1:37:03.7 | 13. | ||
6. | Hofman Jaroslav, 71 | Krásná Lípa | 1:37:57.6 | 14. | ||
7. | Pröller Miroslav, 70 | Česká Lípa | 1:44:38.4 | 19. | ||
8. | Věchet Ladislav, 70 | Česká Lípa | 1:45:23.2 | 21. | ||
9. | Bláha Martin, 72 | Kněžice - Jablonné v Podj. | 1:46:45.4 | 23. | ||
10. | Randač Petr, 66 | Nový Bor | 1:46:49.8 | 24. | ||
11. | Horák Martin, 73 | Janov | 1:47:28.5 | 26. | ||
12. | Koňák Michael, 73 | Praha | 1:49:27.0 | 29. | ||
13. | Vítek Josef, 69 | Krásná Lípa | 1:51:18.2 | 31. | ||
14. | Melišík Michael, 71 | Praha | 2:01:16:2 | 36. | ||
15. | Kubíček Petr, 69 | Praha | 2:10:06.3 | 39. | 15 | |
půlmaraton veteráni nad 50 let | ||||||
1. | Bufka Zdeněk, 57 | AC Česká Lípa | 1:31:01.8 | 9. | ||
2. | Svoboda Petr, 60 | SK Maxtri Liberec | 1:32:44.3 | 10. | ||
3. | Horáček Pavel, 64 | Česká Lípa | 1:42:19.5 | 18. | ||
4. | Chroust Jan, 60 | Krásná Lípa | 1:45:54.1 | 22. | ||
5. | Šrachta Vladimír, 60 | Cvikov | 1:47:15.1 | 25. | ||
6. | Rygál Libor, 62 | SK Maxtri Liberec | 1:49:33.8 | 30. | ||
7. | Pešek Jaromír, 60 | Dubnice | 1:55:16.9 | 33. | 7 | |
půlmaraton veteráni nad 60 let | ||||||
1. | Slaměný Oldřich, 52 | Žandov | 1:38:25.5 | 15. | ||
2. | Procházka Milan, 48 | AO Doksy | 1:49:02.1 | 28. | 2 | 53 |