Ostatní - ručně měřené závody

 

  BRNIŠŤSKÝ PŮLMARATON    
  3. ročník, 30. 4. 2016, Brniště    
  výsledková listina    
pořadí kategorie klub čas
  drobotina 2 chlapci, 50 m    
1. Janele Adam, 12 KB Kamenický Šenov 12,7
2. Slabion Dominik, 11 Česká Lípa 13,1
3. Čermák Josef, 11 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj. 13,6
4. Hradský Václav, 11 Dobřany u Plzně 14,6
5. Hájek Vít, 11 Skalice 14,8
6. Amrich Richard, 12 Jablonné v Podj. 15,4
7. Novotný David, 12 Mladá Boleslav 15,9
8. Pastorek Matyáš, 11 Mimoň 16,5
9.-32. Plutnar Jan, 11 Nový Bor 17 - 20
9.-32. Hilpert Viktor, 13 Frýdštejn 17 - 20
9.-32. Prouza Michal, 11 Děčín 17 - 20
9.-32. Erben Vojtěch, 11 Česká Lípa 17 - 20
9.-32. Herbst David, 11 Velký Grunov 17 - 20
9.-32. Brzobohatý Marek, 15 Bělá pod Bezdězem 17 - 20
9.-32. Hradský Jan, 14 Dobřany u Plzně 17 - 20
9.-32. Sutr Vít, 12 Mimoň 17 - 20
9.-32. Heidrich Sebastian, 12 Hvězdov 17 - 20
9.-32. Horáček Richard, 11 Luhov 17 - 20
9.-32. Louda Matěj, 15 Mimoň 17 - 20
9.-32. Serdel Vít, 12 Zákupy 17 - 20
9.-32. Trbušek Štěpán, 12 Čelákovice 17 - 20
9.-32. Petr Jiří, 12 Svor 17 - 20
9.-32. Václavík Tobiáš, 11 Janov 17 - 20
9.-32. Amrich Jakub, 12 Jablonné v Podj. 17 - 20
9.-32. Kuneš Matyáš, 13 Skalice 17 - 20
9.-32. Kadeřávek Max, 12 Liberec 17 - 20
9.-32. Erlebach Tomáš, 13 Jablonec nad Nisou 17 - 20
9.-32. Diviš Tomáš, 14 Velenice 17 - 20
9.-32. Sršeň Jindřich, 12 Hrádek nad Nisou 17 - 20
9.-32. Nemeth Adam, 12 XDK.CZ 17 - 20
9.-32. Drnota Bruno, 11 Nový Bor 17 - 20
9.-32. Jenšovský Marek, 14 Brniště 17 - 20
       
  drobotina 2 dívky, 50 m    
1. Janelová Lenka, 11 KB Kamenický Šenov 12,7
2. Ševčíková Libuše, 11 Česká Lípa 14,2
3. Svobodová Valerie, 12 Česká Lípa 14,8
4. Daňková Nikol, 12 Chotyně 15,4
5. Vobrová Lola, 12 Zákupy 16,5
6. Lusková Klára, 11 Jablonné v Podj. 17,9
7. Štichhauerová Andrea, 11 Brniště 18,6
8. Koprnická Magdalena, 12 Lvová 19,3
9. Rozsypalová Linda, 13 BT Liberec 19,9
10. Václavíková Beata, 13 Janov Nový Bor 23,3
11. Klapková Růžena, 13 Česká Lípa 23,7
12. Dicková Terezie, 13 Nový Bor 24,1
13. Gottfriedová Nela, 12 Velký Grunov 24,8
14. Kabešová Stella, 13 Hlemýždí 27,1
15. Valentová Natálie, 14 Brniště 29,9
16. Rychnovská Adéla, 13 Luhov 33,2
17. Volšová Matylda, 14 Liberec 33,8
18. Králová Klaudie, 14 Brniště 37,1
19. Daňková Aneta, 14 Velký Valtinov 38,3
20. Žižková Jitka, 14 Brniště 39,9
21. Heczková Emma, 12 Liberec 46,1
22. Macková Eliška, 14 Boleslavský deník 46,6
23. Pittnerová Sofie, 14 Mimoň 47,2
24. Vaněčková Viktorie, 12 Jitrava 47,8
25. Erbenová Marina, 14 Česká Lípa 48,4
26. Prouzová Tereza, 14 Děčín NF
       
  drobotina 1 chlapci, 100 m    
1. Panáček Filip, 09 Česká Lípa 19,3
2. Kříž Antonín, 09 AC Česká Lípa 19,7
3. Zajíček Ondřej, 09 Slovan Varnsdorf 20,0
4. Kmoch Štěpán, 09 AC Česká Lípa 21,0
5. Knespl Kristián, 09 AC Česká Lípa 21,6
6. Kodera Marián, 09 Svojkov 21,9
7. Ille Vojtěch, 09 Česká Lípa 22,5
8. Šlambor Martin, 10 Pakli sport klub Jablonné v P. 22,8
9. Krob Vojtěch, 09 Jablonné v Podj. 23,3
10. Lukavec Tomáš, 09 Velký Valtinov 24,0
11. Burda Lukáš, 09 Varnsdorf 24,5
12. Hlavinka Max, 09 Nový Bor 25,4
13. Komárek Matěj, 09 Česká Lípa 27,3
14. Nedbal Jaroslav, 09 Brniště 28,2
15. Javůrek Jan, 10 Jablonné v Podj. 28,9
16. Rozsypal Radim, 10 Liberec - Bílí tygři 29,1
17. Marušák Jakub, 09 Jablonné v Podj. 29,2
18. Kocek Slávek, 09 Česká Lípa 29,4
19. Hilpert Oliver, 10 Frýdštejn 29,7
20. Kulič Štěpán, 10 Praha 29,8
21. Barták Zdeněk, 10 Česká Lípa 29,9
       
  drobotina 1 dívky, 100 m    
1. Čepeláková Gabriela, 09 Varnsdorf 21,3
2. Knesplová Amálie, 09 AC Česká Lípa 21,6
3. Matysová Anna, 10 Smetanka Nový Bor 22,0
4. Havlasová Karolína, 09 Ajeto Lindava 22,5
5. Žitná Kateřina, 10 Mladá Boleslav 22,9
6. Hradská Anna, 09 Dobřany u Plzně 23,2
7. Trbušková Anežka, 09 Čelákovice 23,4
8. Vítková Marie, 10 AC Rumburk 23,7
9. Daňková Daniela, 09 Chotyně 23,9
10. Lusková Rozárka, 09 Jablonné v Podj. 24,3
11. Podrazilová Claudie, 10 Česká Lípa 24,8
12. Horáčková Klára, 10 Smetanka Nový Bor 26,0
13. Šťastná Zdeňka, 10 Modřany 26,4
14. Amrichová Ema, 10 Jablonné v Podj. 27,7
15. Zdešková Gabriela, 10 Stráž pod Ralskem 28,3
       
  přípravka 2 chlapci, 300 m    
1. Novák Vojtěch, 07 AC Česká Lípa 0:57.2
2. Samek Jonáš, 07 AC Česká Lípa 0:59.2
3. Parásek Matěj, 07 KB Kamenický Šenov 1:01.1
4. Heczko Erik, 08 Liberec 1:04.2
5. Tichý Martin, 07 SG Doksy 1:05.4
6. Žmuda Petr, 07 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj. 1:06.9
7. Pastorek Štěpán, 08 Mimoň 1:07.9
8. Žitný Ondřej, 08 Mladá Boleslav 1:08.9
9. Novotný Vladimír Jan, 08 AC Česká Lípa 1:11.0
10. Šindelář Lukáš, 07 Kravaře 1:11.9
11. Beránek Jakub, 08 Liberec 1:12.7
12. Horáček Vojtěch, 08 Smetanka Nový Bor 1:13.5
13. Svoboda David, 07 Česká Lípa 1:14.5
14. Valenta Johan, 08 Jablonné v Podj. 1:15.0
15. Pittner Jiří, 07 Mimoň 1:15.5
16. Cerha Filip, 08 Nový Bor 1:16.7
17. Trčka Ondřej, 08 Děčín 1:18.1
18. Vomáčka Vojta, 08 Srní Potok 1:18.8
19. Pokowiec Matyáš, 08 Mimoň 1:20.3
20. Horáček Robin, 08 Luhov 1:21.1
       
  přípravka 2 dívky, 300 m    
1. Treglerová Andrea, 07 AC Česká Lípa 0:59.1
2. Fixová Anna, 08 Jablonec nad Nisou 0:59.8
3. Ševčíková Anička, 08 Česká Lípa 1:08.7
4. Jandová Anna, 08 Varnsdorf 1:10.9
5. Zdešková Karolína, 07 Stráž pod Ralskem 1:12.3
6. Šlamborová Lucie, 07 Pakli sport Jablonné v Podj. 1:12.7
7. Pröllerová Tereza, 08 AC Česká Lípa 1:14.0
8. Klapková Julie, 07 Česká Lípa 1:14.8
9. Kuličová Viktorie, 07 Praha 1:15.5
10. Pavlíčková Vendula, 07 Smetanka Nový Bor 1:15.8
11. Vítková Štěpánka, 07 AC Rumburk 1:16.9
12. Vávrová Šarlota, 08 Česká Lípa 1:18.6
13. Krchňáková Tereza, 08 Mimoň 1:21.6
14. Vošoustová Miluška, 08 Jablonné v Podj. 1:22.3
15. Myšičková Nicol, 07 Brniště 1:22.9
16. Toráňová Adéla, 07 Brniště 1:25.7
17. Bartáková Natálie, 07 Česká Lípa 1:26.4
18. Samková Lillian, 08 Zákupy 1:27.0
19. Kluchová Alžběta, 08 Skalice 1:45.8
20. Herbstová Zuzana, 07 Velký Grunov NP
       
  přípravka 1 chlapci, 600 m    
1. Janda Matěj, 06 Slovan Varnsdorf 1:59.6
2. Pícha Štěpán, 05 AC Česká Lípa 2:03.1
3. Havlas Jakub, 05 Ajeto Lindava 2:08.8
4. Hofman Matěj, 06 AC Rumburk 2:13.0
5. Severa Matouš, 06 Brniště Hlemýždí 2:13.8
6. Podrazil Adam, 06 Česká Lípa 2:14.5
7. Hnídek Ondřej, 05 Jablonné v Podj. 2:15.6
8. Hudík Ondřej, 05 Mimoň 2:19.6
9. Kmoch Mikuláš, 06 AC Česká Lípa 2:22.2
10. Košťál Vojtěch, 06 AC Česká Lípa 2:25.6
11. Němec Josef, 05 Dubnice 2:25.9
12. Hanus Kamil, 06 Jablonné v Podj. 2:37.9
13. Kohout Jiří, 06 Jablonné v Podj. 2:39.9
14. Rejf Dominik, 05 Dubnice 2:40.8
15. Gschwentner Michal, 05 Liberec 2:47.8
16. Štučka Josef, 05 Dubnice 2:48.2
17. Chlubna Daniel, 05 Mimoň 2:49.6
18. Lusk Zdeněk, 06 Jablonné v Podj. 2:56.8
19. Krob Petr, 06 Jablonné v Podj. 3:00.7
       
  přípravka 1 dívky, 600 m    
1. Daňková Denisa, 05 Velký Valtinov 2:09.4
2. Stojová Šárka, 05 Brniště 2:11.7
3. Perutková Hana, 05 Mimoň 2:21.6
4. Čechová Tereza, 05 Praha 2:26.6
5. Heczková Anna, 06 Liberec 2:27.2
6. Krobová Tereza, 06 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj. 2:28.3
7. Drábová Beata, 06 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj. 2:32.9
8. Plutnarová Adéla, 05 Nový Bor 2:40.0
9. Javůrková Tereza, 06 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj. 2:42.4
10. Švarcová Daniela, 06 Brniště 2:44.2
11. Beková Sabina, 06 Česká Lípa 2:46.3
12. Gamrotová Karolína, 06 Dubnice 2:51.7
13. Štučková Kateřina, 05 Dubnice 3:02.9
14. Krotilová Iva, 06 Dubnice 3:03.6
15. Gamrotová Kristýna, 05 Dubnice 3:38.7
       
  mladší žáci, 1050 m    
1. Kopřiva Jan, 03 Jiskra Nový Bor 3:27.9
2. Zajíček Jakub, 04 Slovan Varnsdorf 3:39.6
3. Tregler Michal, 04 AC Česká Lípa 3:44.1
4. Pitoňák Jakub, 04 Jiskra Nový Bor 3:44.4
5. Bogyo Vojtěch, 04 Mimoň 4:00.8
6. Volf Václav, 04 Brniště 4:02.9
7. Falta Štěpán, 03 Česká Lípa 4:08.4
8. Ptáček Ondřej, 03 Brniště 4:11.7
9. Pukowiec Denis, 04 Mimoň 4:13.6
10. Parásek Matěj, 07 KB Kamenický Šenov 4:19.6
11. Danylko Patrik, 03 Brniště 4:32.2
12. Sikmund Radovan, 03 Mimoň 4:36.6
       
  mladší žákyně, 1050 m    
1. Košťálová Bára, 03 AC Česká Lípa 3:59.7
2. Patzeltová Viktorie, 03 Jiskra Nový Bor 4:00.3
3. Peškařová Lucie, 04 AC Česká Lípa 4:04.9
4. Mazůrková Nela, 04 AC Česká Lípa 4:12.2
5. Kohoutová Radka, 03 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj. 4:18.9
6. Pröllerová Veronika, 04 AC Česká Lípa 4:20.0
7. Brzobohatá Nikola, 03 Bělá pod Bezdězem 4:24.4
8. Simolíková Jana, 03 Česká Lípa 4:26.9
9. Faltová Eliška, 04 Česká Lípa 4:29.1
10. Güntnerová Veronika, 03 Jiskra Nový Bor 4:31.4
11. Vopravilová Barbora, 05 ZŠ Lesní Liberec 4:37.9
12. Petrová Kateřina, 04 Atletika Cvikov 4:40.4
13. Pavlasová Tereza, 05 ZŠ Lesní Liberec 4:44.1
14. Bernátová Sandra, 05 ZŠ Lesní Liberec 4:46.8
15. Komárková Jitka, 04 AC Česká Lípa 4:48.4
16. Štichhauerová Lucie, 04 Brniště 4:52.2
17. Zelenková Barbora, 03 Brniště 5:14.6
18. Gedrgieva Sára, 04 Brniště 5:16.9
19. Myšičková Tereza, 04 Brniště 5:18.1
20. Zelenková Aneta, 04 Brniště 5:19.4
       
  starší žáci, 2100 m    
1. Zátka Josef, 01 KB Kamenický Šenov 7:31.7
2. Votýpka Michal, 03 Nový Bor 7:59.5
3. Záhorec Dominik, 01 Brniště 8:16.5
4. Zátka Jan, 04 KB Kamenický Šenov 8:19.7
5. Janele Idmar, 07 KB Kamenický Šenov 8:51.4
6. Marušák Ondřej, 02 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj. 9:58.6
7. Kuneš Ondřej, 02 Jiskra Nový Bor 9:59.6
       
  starší žákyně, 2100 m    
1. Fridrichová Monika, 01 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj. 8:52.9
2. Širlová Dominika, 02 Česká Lípa 9:17.8
3. Vašáková Adéla, 05 KB Kamenický Šenov 10:11.6
       
  dorostenci 3000 m    
1. Stoja David, 00 AC Česká Lípa 10:54.7
2. Tecl Matyáš, 00 Dukla Liberec 10:57.5
3. Holinec Jan, 00 Nový Bor 11:19.8
4. Hnídek Ondřej, 05 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj. 15:15.6
5. Ptáček Zdeněk, 00 Brniště 20:49.3
6. Loukota Zdeněk, 00 Jablonné v Podj. 20:50.4
       
  dorostenky 3000 m    
1. Bisová Štěpánka, 00 AC Česká Lípa 11:15.6
2. Veselá Adéla, 99 AC Česká Lípa 11:17.4
3. Bočková Markéta, 00 Jiskra Nový Bor 12:33.3
4. Oswaldová Eliška, 99 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj. 13:59.5
5. Rozsypalová Zuzana, 99 KB Kamenický Šenov 15:33.6
6. Špachmanová Helena, 02 Svor 15:43.1
7. Bártová Tereza, 99 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj. 16:20.8
8. Petrová Kateřina, 04 Atletika Cvikov 16:59.1
9. Nedbalová Natálie, 02 Brniště 17:46.9
10. Nečasová Eliška, 03 Svor 18:02.9
       
  junioři 3000 m    
1. Bekr Radek, 97 CL sport team 10:51.2
2. Jordán Daniel, 97 Mimoň 10:52.6
3. Herman Pavel, 98 Vaarnsdorf 11:19.3
4. Vaněček Vít, 98 Jitrava 11:21.7
5. Pál Mikuláš, 98 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj. 13:53.3
       
  juniorky 3000 m    
1. Ježková Matylda, 04 Dukla Liberec 13:03.7
2. Teclová Julie, 98 Dukla Liberec 13:43.0
3. Pröllerová Veronika, 04 AC Česká Lípa 15:04.9
4. Košťálová Jana, 98 Dubnice 16:02.8
       
  veřejný běh 3000 m    
1. Pícha Štěpán, 05 AC Česká Lípa 12:30.6
2. Jahelka Vít, 04 Jaroměř 12:50.2
3. Hofman Matěj, 06 AC Rumburk 13:04.9
4. Petr Jiří, 81 Svor 13:27.2
5. Podrazil Adam, 06 Česká Lípa 13:56.8
6. Kmoch Mikuláš, 06 AC Česká Lípa 14:02.8
7. Kubíček Petr, 04 Praha 14:06.1
8. Podrazil Petr, 74 Česká Lípa 14:12.4
9. Myška Jiří, 64 Brniště 14:23.6
9. Daňková Denisa, 05 Jablonné v Podještědí 14:35.2
11. Petrák Zdeněk, 02 Svor 14:45.2
12. Janečková Lucie, 01 Jablonec 15:29.9
13. Loubková Helena, 53 Cvikov 15:39.9
14. Sviták Miloslav, 59 AC Česká Lípa 15:42.8
15. Půlkrábová Šárka, 72 Kamenický Šenov 15:49.7
16. Drábová Beata, 06 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj. 15:53.2
17. Tellová Ilona, 68 Liberec 16:11.9
18. Prokšová Hana, 72 Jaroměř 16:12.6
19. Bouchnerová Alena, 74 AC Česká Lípa 16:23.9
20. Ota Filip, 55 Holice 16:59.7
21. Štichhauer Jiří, 78 Brniště 17:00.1
22. Vašáková Lenka, 72 Kamenický Šenov 17:30.9
23. Pěničková Hana, 56 Nový Bor 17:33.4
24. Žirovnický Jan, 86 Česká Lípa 17:51.4
25. Vaněčková Eva, 71 Jitrava 18:08.7
26. Kmochová Daniela, 76 AC Česká Lípa 18:23.0
27. Toráňová Hana, 80 Svor 18:24.2
28. Čvačara Petr, 81 Grunov 18:50.7
29. Janelová Lenka, 76 Kamenický Šenov 19:33.2
30. Zachová Vlasta, 53 Brniště 21:25.1
31. Filipová Helena, 55 Holice 23:27.5
32. Štěrba Jiří, 56 Provodín NF