Štafety

 

Brnišťský půlmaraton 2016 - Štafety 4 x 5275 m - absolutní pořadí

                  30.4.2016
PLACE STC JMENO PRIJMENI ROCNIK JMENO2 JMENO3 JMENO4 KLUB FINISH 1.kolo 2.kolo
1 6 Jaroslav Jira 1971 Cmunt Petr Krejný Kamil Valtr Zdeněk   1:28:43 40:33 48:10
2 14 Jakub Conk 1985 Josef Vítek Karel Homolka Jaroslav Hofman   1:29:53 46:04 43:49
3 19 Anna Fleglová 1994 Jaroslava Fleglová Jakub Gräf Martin Lopota Běžci z Jablonného 1:31:19 46:51 44:28
4 12 pan Vašák 1998 Gittlerová Majcherová Zátka   1:41:54 54:01 47:53
5 11 Jiří Hymlar 1999 Kopřivová Lucie Faltýnek Jan Kopřiva Petr   1:44:43 53:11 51:32
6 20 Martin Vorel 1987 Váňová Kolegar Krzáková Zlatý team ČL 1:48:47 56:09 52:38
7 16 Matouš Koliha 1972 Libor Červený Adam Lajčar David Červený Propesko C 1:52:06 52:19 59:47
8 4 Vasil Dogaru 1950 Dneboský Pěnička Bartoníček   1:54:21 59:52 54:29
9 9 Kateřina Amrichová 1980 Amrichová Krobová Luskrová   1:55:51 1:00:37 55:14
10 17 pan Chudý 1999 Jiří Hejný Jirka Větrovský Martin Větrovský Propesko A 1:55:53 1:01:39 54:14
11 10 Zdeněk Lusk 1979 Amrich Kolář Kolář   1:56:04 54:32 1:01:32
12 7 Hana Hudáčková 1971 Hejda Jakub Ženková Renata Martečík Josef   2:01:34 58:38 1:02:56
13 5 Jiří Erben 1977 Erbenová Blanka Svobodová Julie Čech Pavel   2:05:19 1:04:25 1:00:54
14 18 Kateřina Holovčáková 1984 Martina Krausová Tereza Medřická Zuzana Kučerová   2:05:27 1:04:54 1:00:33
15 8 Michaela Hullová 1982 Sekerová Bajerová Vojtová   2:14:17 1:08:11 1:06:06
16 15 Petr Marušák 1999 Iva Dygrynová Karel Stehlík Alena Jarkovská Propesko B 2:15:47 1:09:02 1:06:45
17 13 Věra Hlavničková 1964 Štekr Simulíková Simulík Prominent 2:36:27 1:18:29 1:17:58

 

Brnišťský půlmaraton 2016 - Štafety 4 x 5275 m - kategorie Štafety MIX

                  30.4.2016
PLACE STC JMENO PRIJMENI ROCNIK JMENO2 JMENO3 JMENO4 KLUB FINISH 1.kolo 2.kolo
1 6 Jaroslav Jira 1971 Cmunt Petr Krejný Kamil Valtr Zdeněk   1:28:43 40:33 48:10
2 14 Jakub Conk 1985 Josef Vítek Karel Homolka Jaroslav Hofman   1:29:53 46:04 43:49
3 19 Anna Fleglová 1994 Jaroslava Fleglová Jakub Gräf Martin Lopota Běžci z Jablonného 1:31:19 46:51 44:28
4 12 pan Vašák 1998 Gittlerová Majcherová Zátka   1:41:54 54:01 47:53
5 11 Jiří Hymlar 1999 Kopřivová Lucie Faltýnek Jan Kopřiva Petr   1:44:43 53:11 51:32
6 20 Martin Vorel 1987 Váňová Kolegar Krzáková Zlatý team ČL 1:48:47 56:09 52:38
7 4 Vasil Dogaru 1950 Dneboský Pěnička Bartoníček   1:54:21 59:52 54:29
8 9 Kateřina Amrichová 1980 Amrichová Krobová Luskrová   1:55:51 1:00:37 55:14
9 10 Zdeněk Lusk 1979 Amrich Kolář Kolář   1:56:04 54:32 1:01:32
10 7 Hana Hudáčková 1971 Hejda Jakub Ženková Renata Martečík Josef   2:01:34 58:38 1:02:56
11 5 Jiří Erben 1977 Erbenová Blanka Svobodová Julie Čech Pavel   2:05:19 1:04:25 1:00:54
12 18 Kateřina Holovčáková 1984 Martina Krausová Tereza Medřická Zuzana Kučerová   2:05:27 1:04:54 1:00:33
13 8 Michaela Hullová 1982 Sekerová Bajerová Vojtová   2:14:17 1:08:11 1:06:06

 

Brnišťský půlmaraton 2016 - Štafety 4 x 5275 m - kategorie Firemní štafety

                    30.4.2016
PLACE STC JMENO PRIJMENI ROCNIK JMENO2 JMENO3 JMENO4 KLUB FINISH 1.kolo 2.kolo
1 16 Matouš Koliha 1972 Libor Červený Adam Lajčar David Červený Propesko C 1:52:06 52:19 59:47
2 17 pan Chudý 1999 Jiří Hejný Jirka Větrovský Martin Větrovský Propesko A 1:55:53 1:01:39 54:14
3 15 Petr Marušák 1999 Iva Dygrynová Karel Stehlík Alena Jarkovská Propesko B 2:15:47 1:09:02 1:06:45
4 13 Věra Hlavničková 1964 Štekr Simulíková Simulík Prominent 2:36:27 1:18:29 1:17:58